TrustedUser
2,147
edits
(→Results: Add unicode string literal results for macOS i386 and x86_64) |
(Add PPC tests with gcc 7.3 from deledrius) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|macOS gcc 4.0.1 (PPC, 10.4)||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}|| - | |macOS gcc 4.0.1 (PPC, 10.4)||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}||{{no}}|| - | ||
|- | |||
|macOS gcc 7.3.0 (PPC, 10.5)||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}|| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|macOS clang 6.0 (i386, 10.6)||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}<ref name=InitListReplacement></ref>||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}|| {{yes}} | |macOS clang 6.0 (i386, 10.6)||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}<ref name=InitListReplacement></ref>||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{yes}}|| {{yes}} |