TrustedUser
567
edits
Thunderforge (talk | contribs) (Correcting track number for The King) |
Thunderforge (talk | contribs) (Updating due to missing Water Height tracks being added to the album) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8000 | |8000 | ||
| | |Jungle Land (raft-accessible areas only) | ||
| | |82 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Jam #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8001 | |8001 | ||
|Zanzibar's dad is sad | |Zanzibar's dad is sad | ||
| | |79 | ||
| | |K. Weston Phelan - Delta Guitar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8002 | |8002 | ||
| | |Jungle Land (raft-accessible areas only) | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Latin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8003 | |8003 | ||
| | |Jungle Land (raft-accessible areas only) | ||
| | |88 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Lion #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8004 | |8004 | ||
| | |Jungle Land (raft-accessible areas only) | ||
| | |77 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Jam #1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8005 | |8005 | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8009 | |8009 | ||
| | |Opening song reprise during credits | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |George Sanger, K. Weston Phelan, Those Incessant Drums - Go Get Pep (No Lead) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8010 | |8010 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|8012 | |8012 | ||
|Skeeter's mom is sad | |Skeeter's mom is sad | ||
| | |65 | ||
| | |K. Weston Phelan, Those Incessant Drums - Jungle Tango | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8013 | |8013 | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8016 | |8016 | ||
| | |Kenya needs to be rescued | ||
| | |86 | ||
| | |David Govett - Water Height C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8017 | |8017 | ||
|Baby Jambo scared by mouse | |Baby Jambo scared by mouse | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |Joe McDermott - Stand-O | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8018 | |8018 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8020 | |8020 | ||
| | |Lowering rope to rescue Kenya | ||
| | |89 | ||
| | |David Govett, Those Incessant Drums - Water Climb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8021 | |8021 | ||
|Giving cheese squigglies to mouse to rescue Jambo | |Giving cheese squigglies to mouse to rescue Jambo | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |Joe McDermott - Oh Boy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8022 | |8022 | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|8024 | |8024 | ||
|Pushing Masai's boulder, lowering the drawbridge | |Pushing Masai's boulder, lowering the drawbridge | ||
| | |94 | ||
|Joe McDermott - Masai Walks | |Joe McDermott - Masai Walks | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Outside the three gates | |Outside the three gates | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
97 | |||
|David Govett - The Three Gates | |David Govett - The Three Gates | ||
David Govett - Cutting 1 | David Govett - Cutting 1 | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|8035 | |8035 | ||
|Outside the zoo (after talking to Outback Al), zoo entrance | |Outside the zoo (after talking to Outback Al), zoo entrance | ||
| | |96 | ||
|Joe McDermott - Jungle Breeze | |Joe McDermott - Jungle Breeze | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8037 | |8037 | ||
|Jungle Land | |Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | ||
| | |69 | ||
| | |Joe McDermott - Dark Traveler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8038 | |8038 | ||
|Jungle Land | |Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|David Govett, Those Incessant Drums - Fat Chants | |David Govett, Those Incessant Drums - Fat Chants | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8040 | |8040 | ||
|Jungle Land | |Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | ||
| | |60 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Giraffe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8041 | |8041 | ||
|Jungle Land | |Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | ||
| | |90 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Giraffe #2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8042 | |8042 | ||
|Jungle Land | |Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | ||
|70 | |||
|Those Incessant Drums - Rainforest #1 | |||
|- | |||
|8043 | |||
|Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | |||
|61 | |61 | ||
|Those Incessant Drums - Alligator | |Those Incessant Drums - Alligator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8044 | |8044 | ||
|Jungle Land | |Jungle Land (except raft-accessible areas) | ||
| | |67 | ||
| | |Those Incessant Drums - Quiet Village | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8045 | |8045 | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|8047 | |8047 | ||
|Grass Lands | |Grass Lands | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |David Govett - Peaceful Valley | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8048 | |8048 | ||
|Grass Lands | |Grass Lands | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |Joe McDermott, Those Incessant Drums - Weekend Safari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8049 | |8049 | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|8051 | |8051 | ||
|Grass Lands | |Grass Lands | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |Joe McDermott, Those Incessant Drums - Hillbilly Grassland | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8052 | |8052 | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8055 | |8055 | ||
(Sound) | |||
|Penguins | |Penguins | ||
| | | | ||
| | |''(Not included)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8056 | |8056 | ||
(Sound) | |||
|Penguins | |Penguins | ||
| | | | ||
| | |''(Not included)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8057 | |8057 | ||
(Sound) | |||
|Penguins | |Penguins | ||
| | | | ||
| | |''(Not included)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8059 | |8059 | ||
Line 464: | Line 467: | ||
|8093 | |8093 | ||
|On the rapids | |On the rapids | ||
| | |87 | ||
|David Govett - Holy Cow! | |David Govett - Holy Cow! | ||
|- | |||
|8094 | |||
|Background sound for hockey game | |||
| | |||
|''(Not included)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8095 | |8095 | ||
Line 473: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8096 | |8096 | ||
| | |"Welcome to the Zoo" song during the credits | ||
| | |98 | ||
| | |George Sanger, Those Incessant Drums - Welcome to the Zoo (Credits) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8097 | |8097 | ||
|Plays as one track when | |||
# Rescued all the baby animals & notify Outback Al | |||
# Grand opening of the zoo | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Concatenation of | ||
# 93 Joe McDermott - Jungle Breeze (8035) | |||
# 11 David Govett - The Three Gates (8030) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8098 | |8098 |