2,156
edits
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added Gobliins 2 Icon) |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (rename MrMatt games to include 30 day trial) |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Coktel Vision]] | | [[Coktel Vision]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MrMatt | | MrMatt (30 day trial) | ||
| [https://www.wrotniak.net/works/mrmatt/mrmabout.html MrMatt's official Website] | | [https://www.wrotniak.net/works/mrmatt/mrmabout.html MrMatt's official Website] | ||
| <code></code>[[File:MrMatt.jpg|thumb]] | | <code></code>[[File:MrMatt.jpg|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
| J. Andrzej Wrotniak | | J. Andrzej Wrotniak | ||
| 1.00 | | 1.00 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket Scrambler | | Rocket Scrambler | ||
| | | includes a Demo version of the Game | ||
| [[File:RocketScrambler-Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:RocketScrambler-Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Break Time | | Break Time | ||
| [[ | | its a similar game that is also included into [[AJ's World of Discovery|Adibou 1]] / [[Adibou 2|Adibou 2]] | ||
| [[File:BreakTime-Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:BreakTime-Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | [[CNCSA|CNCSA]] | ||
| Europress Software / Evasion Games | | Europress Software / Evasion Games | ||
| 1.03 | | 1.03 | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Alex Dunney & Sean O'Connor | | Alex Dunney & Sean O'Connor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mr Matt2 | | Mr Matt2 (30 day trial) | ||
| a Evaluation copy of Mr Matt2 is included in Adi 4 | | a Evaluation copy of Mr Matt2 is included in Adi 4 | ||
| [[File:MrMatt2-Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:MrMatt2-Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
| J. Andrzej Wrotniak | | J. Andrzej Wrotniak | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| Jet Fighter | | Jet Fighter | ||
| is a flight Shooter. | | is a flight Shooter. | ||
| | | [[File:Jet_Fighter_Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | [[CNCSA|CNCSA]] | ||
| Europress Software | | Europress Software / Bergantz Patrick | ||
| 1.03 | | 1.03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Jupiter | | Jupiter | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jupiter_Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | [[CNCSA|CNCSA]] | ||
| Europress Software | | Europress Software | ||
| 1.03 | | 1.03 | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Place Ball | | Place Ball | ||
| | | Shoot a Ball out of the bottom, and then try to catch all Burgers. | ||
| [[File:PlaceBall_Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:PlaceBall_Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| T4 | | T4 | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| | | [[File:T4_Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Didier Frick | | Didier Frick | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| [[File:CreepNight_Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:CreepNight_Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Sierra|Sierra On-Line]] | | [[Sierra|Sierra On-Line]] / Dynamix | ||
| 1.1.1.0 | | 1.1.1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| Solitare | | Solitare | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| | | [[File:Solitaire_Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Softdisk Publishing / Todd Michael Lewis | |Softdisk Publishing / Todd Michael Lewis | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Retro Vaders | | Retro Vaders | ||
| [[ | | Retro Vaders includes a Demo of the game | ||
| [[File:Retro_Vaders_Adi4.png|thumb]] | |||
| | | | ||
| Richard Barett | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shih dao | | Shih dao | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| [[File:Shih_dao_Adi4.png|thumb]] | |||
| | |||
| Digital Empires Inc | |||
| 3.7 | |||
|- | |||
| Volutare | |||
| Volutare was distributed as Shareware | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | | ||
| NiceTime Entertainment / Bela von Hoffmann | |||
| 2.4 | |||
|- | |||
| Connect 4 | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| [[File:Connect_4_Adi4.png|thumb]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Micheal Barrett | ||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Des dalles | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| [[File:Des_dalles_Adi4.png|thumb]] | |||
| [[CNCSA|CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |||
| Stockar | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| ? | |||
| [[CNCSA|CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software | |||
| 2.01b | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Relix | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| 1.00f | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Frustration | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Nice Entertainment | ||
| | | 2.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Backgammon | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| <code>Place Backgommon icon here</code> | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Softdisk Publishing | ||
| | | 2.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MatchBox | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| <code>Place MatchBox icon here</code> | |||
| FOT | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | 2.2 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | Medor | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Medor icon here</code> | |||
| [[CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software / Bergantz Patrick | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |||
| Little Billard | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Little Billard icon here</code> | |||
| [[CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software / Pierre-Etienne / NOBLE | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Paragon | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| <code>Place Paragon icon here</code> | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
| | | Softdisk Publishing | ||
| | | 1.30F | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 256: | Line 301: | ||
| Rocket Scrambler, Blaze, Revolution, Gobliins III, Französisches Billard, Filler, Break Time, Last Dynasty III, Mr Matt2, Champion Schach, Nucleon, Beebop II part 1 | | Rocket Scrambler, Blaze, Revolution, Gobliins III, Französisches Billard, Filler, Break Time, Last Dynasty III, Mr Matt2, Champion Schach, Nucleon, Beebop II part 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CE1, CE2, CM1, CM2 | | École: CE1 | ||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| Mr Matt1, Beebop I, Electron, Last I, Cellues, MatchBox, Rally Gomme, Goblins II, Retro Vaders, Win'O'Mind, Des dalles, Jupiter en danger | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| École: CE2 | |||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| BeePop I, Aztec Curse, Sokoban, Creep Night, Bad Toys 3D I, Laser Blocks, Retro Vaders, Goblins II, Shih dao, Place Ball, Backgammon, Jupiter en danger | |||
|- | |||
| Collège: 6ème | |||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| Beebop II partie 2, Place Ball, Bad Toys 3D III, Creep Night, Laser Blocks, Frustration, Mr Matt 1, Goblins 1, Solitaire, Rocket Scrambler, Jupiter en danger, T4 | |||
|- | |||
| Collège: 5ème | |||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| Rocket Scrambler, Shih dao, Revolution, Gobliins III, Billard francais, Filler, Bad Toys 3D II, Last III, Mr Matt2, Chess, Nucleon, Beebop II partie 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Collège: 4ème | |||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| Beebop II partie 2, Place Ball, Bad Toys 3D III, Creep Night, Laser Blocks, Frustration, Mr Matt 1, Goblins I, Solitaire, Rocket Scrambler, Jupiter en danger, T4 | |||
|- | |||
| Collège: 3ème | |||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| Beebop II partie 2, Billard français, Aztec Curse, Goblins 3, Bad Toys 3D IV, Mr Matt2, Volutare, Last IV, Révolution, Quad Stones, Retro Vaders, Chess | |||
|- | |||
| École: CE1 | |||
|French | |||
|4.21 | |||
| Break Time, Jet Fighter, Win'O'Clowns, Goblins 1, Connect 4, Des dalles, Coccinelle, Creep Night, Memoclicks, Win'O'Mind, Pentaminus, Jupiter en danger | |||
|- | |||
| École: CE2 | |||
|French | |||
|4.21 | |||
| Mr Matt 1, BeepBop 1, Electron, Last 1, Cellues, MatchBox, Rally Gomme, Gobliins II, Retro Vaders, Win'O'Mind, Des dalles, Jupiter en danger | |||
|- | |||
| École: CM1 | |||
|French | |||
|4.21 | |||
| Jet Fighter, Stockcar, Little Billards, Creep Night, Pentaminus, Coffres, Bad Toys 3D I, Last II, Win'O'Jong 2, Medor, Coccinelle, Beepop II partie 1 | |||
|- | |||
| École: CM2 | |||
|French | |French | ||
|4.21 | |4.21 | ||
| | | Retro Vaders, Mr Matt 2, Avoid the roids, Gobliins III, Bad Toys 3D II, Cellules, Jupiter en danger, Last I, Medor, Beepop II partie 2, Electron, Win'O'King | ||
|- | |- |
edits