7,987
edits
(adding Above The Waves) |
(updating to latest info) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
See also https://opensludge.github.io/games.html | |||
== Games Using SLUDGE == | == Games Using SLUDGE == | ||
Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
!Game!!Author!!Website!!Notes | !Game!!Author!!Website!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Above The Waves|| | |[[Above The Waves]]||[[JBush Productions]]||http://cheeseness.itch.io/above-the-waves|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cubert Badbone, P.I.]]||[[Squinky]]||http://squinky.me/2010/01/01/old-stuff/|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frasse And The Peas Of Kejick]]||[[Trumgottist Entertainment]]||http://trumgottist.com/frasse-and-the-peas-of-kejick/|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[The Game That Takes Place On a Cruise Ship]]||[[Squinky]]||http://squinky.me/2010/01/01/old-stuff/|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[The Interview]]||[[Squinky]]||http://squinky.me/2010/01/01/old-stuff/|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Lepton's Quest]]||[[IndieSquish]]||http://indiesquish.com/games/lepton|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Life Flashes By]]||[[Squinky]]||http://squinky.me/2010/01/01/old-stuff/|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Mandy Christmas Adventure]]||[[Aquin Design]]||http://archive.org/details/MandyChristmasAdventure|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Nathan's Second Chance]]||[[Upper Orbit Software]]||http://archive.org/details/Nathans_Second_Chance|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Out of Order]]||[[Hungry Software]]||http://opensludge.github.io/games.html|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Robin's Rescue]]||[[JBush Productions]]||http://cheeseness.itch.io/robins-rescue|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[The Secret of Tremendous Corporation]]||[[dosowisko.net]]||https://tremendouscorp.com|| | ||
|} | |} |
edits