1,495
edits
(Add GoG link to PQ:SWAT) |
(Split the GoG PQ:SWAT collection into a separate entry) |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | [[Police Quest: SWAT]] | | width="33%" | [[Police Quest: SWAT]] | ||
| width="33%" | MS-DOS | | width="33%" | MS-DOS CD | ||
| width="34%" | [http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/swatpo.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="34%" | [http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/swatpo.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|- | |||
| width="33%" | [[Police Quest: SWAT]] 1+2 | |||
| width="33%" | Windows CD | |||
| width="34%" | [{{GOGLink|game/police_quest_swat_1_2}} Good Old Games] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="33%" | Quest for Glory 1-5<br /> | | width="33%" | Quest for Glory 1-5<br /> |
edits