TrustedUser
574
edits
(New page) |
(→Newly Supported Games: Add Hyperspace Delivery Boy Playtest) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | |Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |||
|Blade Runner||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Duckman: The Graphic Adventures of a Private Dick||English||Completable||Scarlatti||Manjaro 18.1.0 64-bit||2.1.0git8410-g8f952f9ecc | |||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Hoyle Bridge||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Hoyle Bridge||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Hoyle Children's Collection||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Hoyle Children's Collection||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Hoyle Classic Games||N/A|| | |Hoyle Classic Games||N/A||Playable||Scarlatti||Windows 10 Pro 1903 64-bit||2.1.0git8394-ga637f2d06b | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Hoyle Solitaire||N/A|| | |Hoyle Solitaire||N/A||Playable||Scarlatti||Windows 10 Pro 1903 64-bit||2.1.0git8394-ga637f2d06b | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Hyperspace Delivery Boy!|| | |Hyperspace Delivery Boy!||Linux/English||Completable||Digitall||Linux x86_64||2.1.0git8413-ga76c476b19 | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Might and Magic IV - Clouds of Xeen||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Might and Magic IV - Clouds of Xeen||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|Might and Magic - Swords of Xeen||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Might and Magic - Swords of Xeen||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Mission Supernova||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Mission Supernova Part 1||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Mission Supernova 2||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Mission Supernova Part 2||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Quest for Glory: Shadows of Darkness||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Quest for Glory: Shadows of Darkness||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|The Prince and the Coward||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |The Prince and the Coward||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Versailles 1685|| | |Versailles 1685||English||Completable||Scarlatti||Windows 10 Pro 1903 64-bit||2.2.0git1-g264b4bba40 | ||
|} | |} |