TrustedUser
2,147
edits
(→Defines to enable usage of external dependencies: Add USE_A52) |
(→Defines to enable usage of external dependencies: Add USE_ICONV) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
| Enable support for FLAC audio data, using libflac. | | Enable support for FLAC audio data, using libflac. | ||
|- | |||
| USE_ICONV | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| USE_MAD | | USE_MAD | ||
Line 562: | Line 567: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USE_SEQ_MIDI | | USE_SEQ_MIDI | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| USE_SNDIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| USE_TIMIDITY | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |