84
edits
(→Korean) |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Simplified Chinese == | == Simplified Chinese == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!ID | |||
!Name (English) | |||
!Name (Chinese) | |||
!Platform | |||
!Encoding | |||
!Font Format | |||
!Status | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|asylum:asylum | |asylum:asylum | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|GBK | |GBK | ||
|external (Unicode OTF) | |external (Unicode OTF) | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|GBK | |GBK | ||
|Windows 3.0 | |Windows 3.0 | ||
|Unsupported | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Obscure microsoft vector fonts | |Obscure microsoft vector fonts | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Unsupported | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|D6 is not supported | |D6 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|GBK | |GBK | ||
|custom bitmap | |custom bitmap | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|own | |own | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Unsupported | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Requires update that I can't find | |Requires update that I can't find | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|EUC-CN | |EUC-CN | ||
|sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | |sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Traditional may also exist | |Traditional may also exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|EUC-CN | |EUC-CN | ||
|sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | |sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Todo: menus | |Todo: menus | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|EUC-CN | |EUC-CN | ||
|sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | |sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Traditional may also exist | |Traditional may also exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|modified HZ | |modified HZ | ||
|sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | |sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|EUC-CN | |EUC-CN | ||
|sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | |sequential EUC-CN 1-bit | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
== Traditional Chinese == | == Traditional Chinese == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!ID | |||
!Name (English) | |||
!Name (Chinese) | |||
!Platform | |||
!Encoding | |||
!Font format | |||
!Status | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cryomni3d:versailles | |cryomni3d:versailles | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|UTF16LE+BOM | |UTF16LE+BOM | ||
|TGA, detached index | |TGA, detached index | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|1-bit glyph bitmaps with detached index [in exe/kyra.dat] | |1-bit glyph bitmaps with detached index [in exe/kyra.dat] | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Simplified may also exist | |Simplified may also exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|own | |own | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|own | |own | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|own | |own | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|Unsupported | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|Unsupported | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps (custom order) | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps (custom order) | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Simplified may also exist | |Simplified may also exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps (custom order) | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps (custom order) | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Simplified may also exist | |Simplified may also exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps (custom order) | |sequential 1-bit glyph bitmaps (custom order) | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
|Simplified may also exist | |Simplified may also exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|Big5 | |Big5 | ||
|PAT | |PAT | ||
|Supported | |style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
== Japanese == | == Japanese == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!ID | |||
!Name (English) | |||
!Name (Japanese) | |||
!Platform | |||
!Encoding | |||
!Font Format | |||
!Status | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|agos:elvira1 | |||
|Elvira: Mistress of the Dark | |||
| | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|buried:buried | |||
|The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
|shift-jis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cine:fw | |||
|Future Wars | |||
| | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cryomni3d:versailles | |||
|Versailles 1685 | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|TTF | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|director:* [255 games] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|* | |||
|shift-jis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|gob:gob1 | |||
|Gobliiins | |||
| | |||
|Mac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |kyra:eob | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Eye of the Beholder | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |アイ・オブ・ザ・ビホルダー | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SegaCD | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|1-bit glyph bitmaps with detached index [in exe/kyra.dat] | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
|TODO: detection bug | |||
|- | |||
|kyra:eob2 | |||
|Eye of the Beholder II: The Legend of Darkmoon | |||
|アイ・オブ・ザ・ビホルダーII | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |kyra:kyra1 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |The Legend of Kyrandia | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |ザ レジェンド オブ キランディア | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PC98 | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|PC98 ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |kyra:kyra2 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |The Legend of Kyrandia: The Hand of Fate | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |キランディアII 運命の手 | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PC98 | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|PC98 ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |kyra:lol | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Lands of Lore: The Throne of Chaos | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |ランズオブロア | |||
|FMTowns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|made:manhole | |||
|The Manhole | |||
|ザ・マンホール | |||
|FMTowns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |made:rtz | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |Return to Zork | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |リターン・トゥ・ゾーク | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:red;"|Broken | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FMTowns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:red;"|Broken | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mohawk:myst | |||
|Myst | |||
|ミスト | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mohawk:riven | |||
|Riven: The Sequel to Myst | |||
|リヴン ザ シークェル トゥー ミスト | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mohawk:zoombini | |||
|Logical Journey of the Zoombinis | |||
| | |||
|Mac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mtropolis:obsidian | |||
|Obsidian | |||
| | |||
|Mac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|myst3:myst3 | |||
|Myst III: Exile | |||
|ミスト III: エグザイル | |||
|Windows | |||
|shift-jis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|neverhood:neverhood | |||
|The Neverhood | |||
|クレイマン・クレイマン ~ネバーフッドの謎~ | |||
|Windows | |||
|Images | |||
|None | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|private:private-eye | |||
|Private Eye | |||
| | |||
|Mac | |||
|Images | |||
|None | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|saga:ite | |||
|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb | |||
|インヘリット ジ アース 嵐のオーブ | |||
|PC98 | |||
|shift-jis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:castlebrain | |||
|Castle of Dr. Brain | |||
|ドクターブレイン パズルの城 | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |sci:kq5 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |King's Quest V: Absence Makes the Heart Go Yonder | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|FMTowns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Looks like strings are not localized | |||
|- | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:lighthouse | |||
|Lighthouse: The Dark Being | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:mothergoose256 | |||
|Mixed-Up Mother Goose | |||
| | |||
|FMTowns | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Looks like strings are not localized | |||
|- | |||
|sci:phantasmagoria2 | |||
|Phantasmagoria | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:pq2 | |||
|Police Quest II: The Vengeance | |||
| | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:qfg1 | |||
|Hero's Quest: So You Want to Be a Hero | |||
|クエスト・フォー・グローリィ | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:sq4 | |||
|Space Quest IV: Roger Wilco and the Time Rippers | |||
| | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |scumm:atlantis | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |インディ・ジョーンズ アトランティスの運命 | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mac | |||
|own | |||
|sequential raw 1-bit bitmaps | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:red;"|Probably bugged | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |scumm:dig | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" |The Dig | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" | | |||
|Mac | |||
|shift-jis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DOS? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:fbear | |||
|Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise | |||
|ファッティーベアのびっくり誕生日! | |||
|3DO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:red;"|Bugged | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |scumm:fbpack | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Fatty Bear's Fun Pack | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|Mac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3DO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Looks like strings are not localized | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:freddi | |||
|Freddi Fish 1: The Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |scumm:funpack | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Putt-Putt's Fun Pack | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |パット パット ファンパック | |||
|Mac | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3DO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Looks like strings are not localized | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:indy3 | |||
|Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | |||
|インディ・ジョーンズ 最後の聖戦: ザ・グラフィックアドベンチャ | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |scumm:loom | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Loom | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |ルーム | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PCEngineCD | |||
|shift-jis | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
|TODO: Remove need for extractor | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |scumm:monkey | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |The Secret of Monkey Island | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |モンキー・アイランド ユーレイ海賊大騒動! | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SegaCD | |||
|own | |||
|sequential raw 1-bit bitmaps | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:monkey2 | |||
|Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge | |||
|モンキー・アイランド2 ル・チャックの逆襲 | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:puttputt | |||
|Putt-Putt Joins the Parade | |||
|パットパットとパレードに行こう | |||
|3DO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Looks like strings are not localized. English looks inaccessible | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:zak | |||
|Zak McKracken and the Alien Mindbenders | |||
|ザックマックラッケン | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|FMTowns ROM (external) | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|tinsel:dw | |||
|Discworld | |||
|ディスクワールド | |||
|PSX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |twine:lba | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Little Big Adventure | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|DOS | |||
|shift-jis | |||
|sequential raw 1-bit bitmaps | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
|TODO: Need to mark as supported | |||
|- | |||
|PSX | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|LBA-PSX is unsupported | |||
|- | |||
|ultima:remorse | |||
|Crusader: No Remorse | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ultima:ultima1 | |||
|Ultima I: The First Age of Darkness | |||
| | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ultima:ultima6 | |||
|Ultima VI: The False Prophet | |||
|ウルティマVI 偽りの予言者 | |||
|PC98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ultima:ultima8 | |||
|Ultima VIII: Pagan | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wintermute:hamlet | |||
|Hamlet or the last game without MMORPG features, shaders and product placement | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wintermute:shaban | |||
|Shaban | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Korean == | == Korean == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!ID | |||
!Name (English) | |||
!Name (Korean) | |||
!Platform | |||
!Encoding | |||
!Font Format | |||
!Status | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|ags:contact | |||
|Contact | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ags:content | |||
|Content | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|buried:buried | |||
|The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time | |||
| | |||
|Windows? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|[http://thejourneymanproject.com/presto/journeyman2/bittrans.html] | |||
|- | |||
|cryomni3d:versailles | |||
|Versailles 1685 | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
|Windows949 | |||
|TTF | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|director:murdertaylor | |||
|Who Killed Taylor French? The Case of the Undressed Reporter | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|director:timegal | |||
|Time Gal | |||
|타임걸 | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|gob:? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|hypno:wetlands | |||
|Wetlands | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
|Johab | |||
|sequential 1-bit jamo bitmaps | |||
|In-progress | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kyra:kyra1 | |||
|The Legend of Kyrandia | |||
|키란디아의 전설 | |||
|DOS | |||
|Johab | |||
| | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|made:rtz | |||
|Return to Zork | |||
|죠크행성 | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|private:private-eye | |||
|Private Eye | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|saga:ihnm | |||
|I Have No Mouth and I Must Scream | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
|Johab | |||
|sequential 1-bit jamo bitmaps | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;"|Supported | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:castlebrain | |||
|Castle of Dr. Brain | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:ecoquest | |||
|EcoQuest: The Search for Cetus | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:ecoquest2 | |||
|EcoQuest II: Lost Secret of the Rainforest | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2" |sci:gk1 | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | |||
|colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:gk2 | |||
|The Beast Within: A Gabriel Knight Mystery | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:kq1sci | |||
|King's Quest I: Quest for the Crown | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:kq5 | |||
|King's Quest V: Absence Makes the Heart Go Yonder | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |sci:kq6 | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |King's Quest VI: Heir Today, Gone Tomorrow | |||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:laurabow2 | |||
|Laura Bow II: The Dagger of Amon Ra | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sci:sq4 | |||
|Space Quest IV: Roger Wilco and the Time Rippers | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:* | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:atlantis | |||
|Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:comi | |||
|The Curse of Monkey Island | |||
|원숭이섬의 저주 | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:indy3 | |||
|Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:monkey | |||
|The Secret of Monkey Island | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:monkey2 | |||
|Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:tentacle | |||
|Day of the Tentacle | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wintermute:hamlet | |||
|Hamlet or the last game without MMORPG features, shaders and product placement | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zvision:znemesis | |||
|Zork Nemesis: The Forbidden Lands | |||
| | |||
|DOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |
edits