84
edits
(→Korean) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 911: | Line 911: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
| | |LBA-PSX is unsupported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ultima:remorse | |ultima:remorse | ||
Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|buried:buried | |||
|The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time | |||
| | |||
|Windows? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|[http://thejourneymanproject.com/presto/journeyman2/bittrans.html] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cryomni3d:versailles | |cryomni3d:versailles | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,046: | ||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |Johab | ||
| | |sequential 1-bit jamo bitmaps | ||
| | |In-progress | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,105: | Line 1,114: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:gk1 | |colspan="1" rowspan="2" |sci:gk1 | ||
|Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | |colspan="1" rowspan="2" |Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | ||
| | |colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,114: | Line 1,123: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | |
edits