2,064
edits
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added new Trace Comments for Adibou 3) |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added new Trace Comments for Adibou 3) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| datas\B3_gene_infos.ini | | datas\B3_gene_infos.ini | ||
| Adds a new Session if you join Adibou's World, in the ini file is stored how often you started Adibou 3. | | Adds a new Session if you join Adibou's World, in the ini file is stored how often you started Adibou 3. | ||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| ChangeInterface | |||
| 2 | |||
| Happens if you change in the section in the practical Folder. | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| ChangeInterface | |||
| 3 | |||
| Happens if you click on a Icon in the practical Folder. | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| OnClic | |||
| PRINT | |||
| Happens if you click on the Printer to print the Picture. | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| B3_GRAF_INTERACT_MANAGER | |||
| => Nb of IE_CLICK event <<number>> | |||
| Happens if draw something with the Magictool in that can draw in all ways. (number stands for how often you used the Tool, it starts at 0) | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| ScanForNewApplication | |||
| | |||
| Adibou 3 scans for new Applications that can be added to the list. | |||
|- | |- |
edits