2,064
edits
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added ChangeInterface to Trace list) |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added new Trace Comments for Adibou 3) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Happens if you change in the section in the practical Folder. | | Happens if you change in the section in the practical Folder. | ||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| ChangeInterface | |||
| 3 | |||
| Happens if you click on a Icon in the practical Folder. | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| OnClic | |||
| PRINT | |||
| Happens if you click on the Printer to print the Picture. | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| B3_GRAF_INTERACT_MANAGER | |||
| => Nb of IE_CLICK event <<number>> | |||
| Happens if draw something with the Magictool in that can draw in all ways. (number stands for how often you used the Tool, it starts at 0) | |||
|- | |||
| Adibou 3 | |||
| ScanForNewApplication | |||
| | |||
| Adibou 3 scans for new Applications that can be added to the list. | |||
|- | |- |
edits