330
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) m |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
! Managed by | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|Proxmox Host | |Proxmox Host | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|[https://manitu.de manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | |[https://www.manitu.de/ manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | ||
|Physical machine | |Physical machine | ||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website, Forums, Wiki, | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, AWStats, Mailing Lists, Student/Developer blogs | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |- | ||
|tim.scummvm.net | |tim.scummvm.net | ||
|Trac, Weblate | |Trac, Weblate | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |||
|charles.scummvm.net | |||
|Mail server | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |||
|al.scummvm.net | |||
|Buildbot, static code analysis through analysis.scummvm.org | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |||
|sand.enderboi.com | |||
|LeChuck & logs.scummvm.org | |||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hostaway.net.au/ HostAway Pty Ltd], Perth, Australia | |||
|VM | |||
|Endy | |||
|- | |||
|john.scummvm.net | |||
|[[Director buildbot]] | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|rvanlaar | |||
|- | |||
|lookout.scummvm.net | |||
|Zabbix monitoring server | |||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hetzner.de Hetzner], Falkenstein | |||
|VM | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |||
|backyard.scummvm.net | |||
|Multiplayer server for SCUMM HE games | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|LittleToonCat | |||
|- | |||
|Big Whoop | |||
|Backup server | |||
|Operational | |||
|undisclosed | |||
|undisclosed | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits