2,212
edits
m (Death of Erin Myers is completable) |
m (Update silent footsteps) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mirage]]||mirage||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |[[Mirage]]||mirage||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Night Train]] (Demo)||nighttrain||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OpenQuest]]||openquest||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |[[OpenQuest]]||openquest||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Rosemary]]||rosemary||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||Glitches and font issues.||Yes | |[[Rosemary]]||rosemary||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||Glitches and font issues.||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silent Footsteps]] (Demo)||rebeccacarlson1||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Space Invaders]] (Demo)||spaceinvaders||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |[[Space Invaders]] (Demo)||spaceinvaders||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 286: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Night in the Fog (Demo)||nightinthefog||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |Night in the Fog (Demo)||nightinthefog||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nose Bound - Episode 1 (Demo)||nosebound||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |Nose Bound - Episode 1 (Demo)||nosebound||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
Line 343: | Line 345: | ||
|Shelter (Demo)||shelter||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |Shelter (Demo)||shelter||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silent Footsteps]] | |[[Silent Footsteps]]||rebeccacarlson1||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||None.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sofia's Debt]]||sofiasdebt||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[Sofia's Debt]]||sofiasdebt||Unknown.||Unknown.||No |
edits