Difference between revisions of "Defines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Small update) |
(→Defines to enable common optional features: add Bink's new define) |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USE_TRANSLATION | | USE_TRANSLATION | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| USE_BINK | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |