234
edits
(fix links) |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- style="background:white" | |- style="background:white" | ||
|[[Carol Reed 9: Cold Case Summer]]||carolreed9||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |[[Carol Reed 9: Cold Case Summer]]||carolreed9||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|- style="background:white" | |||
|[[Carol Reed 10: Bosch's Damnation]]||carolreed10||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |||
|- style="background:white" | |||
|[[Carol Reed 11: Shades Of Black]]||carolreed11||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |||
|- style="background:white" | |||
|[[Carol Reed 12: Profound Red]]||carolreed12||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |||
|- style="background:white" | |- style="background:white" | ||
|[[Colors on Canvas]]||colorsoncanvas||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[Colors on Canvas]]||colorsoncanvas||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|- style="background:white" | |- style="background:white" | ||
|[[War]]||war||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |[[War]]||war||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|- style="background:white" | |||
|[[Zilm: A Game of Reflex]]||zilm||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 222: | Line 230: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Target Name||Status||Remarks||Has Screenshot | |Game Name||Target Name||Status||Remarks||Has Screenshot | ||
|- style="background:white" | |- style="background:white" | ||
|[[Carol Reed 13: The Birdwatcher]]||carolreed13||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |[[Carol Reed 13: The Birdwatcher]]||carolreed13||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
Line 234: | Line 236: | ||
|- style="background:white" | |- style="background:white" | ||
|[[Securanote]]||securanote||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |[[Securanote]]||securanote||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits