Difference between revisions of "List of games embedded in Adi 4"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added Icon for T4) |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added French games to List of games) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|4.21 | |4.21 | ||
| BeePop I, Aztec Curse, Sokoban, Creep Night, Bad Toys 3D I, Laser Blocks, Retro Vaders, Goblins II, Shih dao, Place Ball, Backgammon, Jupiter en danger | | BeePop I, Aztec Curse, Sokoban, Creep Night, Bad Toys 3D I, Laser Blocks, Retro Vaders, Goblins II, Shih dao, Place Ball, Backgammon, Jupiter en danger | ||
|- | |||
| CE1, CE2, CM1, CM2, 6ème 5ème, 4ème, 3ème | |||
|French | |||
|4.00 | |||
| Beebop II partie 2, Place Ball, Bad Toys 3D III, Creep Night, Laser Blocks, Frustration, Mr Matt 1, Goblins 1, Solitaire, Rocket Scrambler, Jupiter en danger, T4 | |||
|- | |- |