736
edits
m (→Humongous Entertainment Games: fix links) |
m (→Other Games: German version of Inherit the Earth from GOG.com is not supported (see bug #6428)) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| width="25%" | Dutch, English & French | | width="25%" | Dutch, English & French | ||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/292800/ Steam] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/292800/ Steam] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam: Games to Play on Any Day]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/317020/ Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | | width="25%" | [[Pajama Sam's One-Stop Fun Shop]] | ||
Line 717: | Line 722: | ||
| width="25%" | [[Inherit the Earth|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb]] | | width="25%" | [[Inherit the Earth|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb]] | ||
| width="25%" | Linux/Windows/Mac OS X | | width="25%" | Linux/Windows/Mac OS X | ||
| width="25%" | English, German | | width="25%" | English, German (not supported) | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/inherit_the_earth}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/inherit_the_earth}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |- |
edits