TrustedUser
2,147
edits
(→Other Games: Starship Titanic is also available on Steam) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/torins_passage}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/torinspr.htm CDAccess.com] | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/torins_passage}} GOG.com] (digital copy)<br />[http://www.cdaccess.com/html/quick/torinspr.htm CDAccess.com] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 910: | Line 905: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [http://secure.bmtmicro.com/servlets/Orders.ShoppingCart?CID=6950&PRODUCTID=69500000 BMT Micro] (digital copy or CD) | | width="25%" | [http://secure.bmtmicro.com/servlets/Orders.ShoppingCart?CID=6950&PRODUCTID=69500000 BMT Micro] (digital copy or CD) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Starship Titanic]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English, German | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/starship_titanic}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Starship Titanic]] | |||
| width="25%" | Windows | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/467290 Steam] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | [[Tony Tough and the Night of Roasted Moths]] | | width="25%" | [[Tony Tough and the Night of Roasted Moths]] |