1,510
edits
(→Putt-Putt games: Added note about Bear Stormin') |
(→Humongous games: added link to Backyard Skateboarding series) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Release Year||Platforms||Engine||Notes | |Game Name||Release Year||Platforms||Engine||Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bear Stormin’]]||1993||PC||SCUMM|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise]]||1993||3DO, PC, Mac||SCUMM|| | |[[Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise]]||1993||3DO, PC, Mac||SCUMM|| | ||
Line 259: | Line 261: | ||
|Backyard Hockey 2005||2004||PC||NON Scumm 3D|| | |Backyard Hockey 2005||2004||PC||NON Scumm 3D|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Backyard Skateboarding||2004||PC||NON Scumm 3D|| | |[[Backyard Skateboarding series|Backyard Skateboarding]]||2004||PC||NON Scumm 3D|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Backyard Skateboarding||2005||GBA||NON Scumm 3D|| | |[[Backyard Skateboarding series|Backyard Skateboarding]]||2005||GBA||NON Scumm 3D|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Backyard Skateboarding: Game of the Year Edition aka Backyard Skateboarding 2006||2005||PC||NON Scumm 3D|| | |Backyard Skateboarding: Game of the Year Edition aka Backyard Skateboarding 2006||2005||PC||NON Scumm 3D|| |