330
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Hostname | ! Hostname | ||
! Usage | ! Usage | ||
! Status | |||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|Proxmox Host | |Proxmox Host | ||
|Operational | |||
|[https://manitu.de manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | |[https://manitu.de manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | ||
|Physical machine | |Physical machine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website, Forums, Wiki, Matomo | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, Matomo | ||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|tim.scummvm.net | |||
|Trac, Weblate | |||
|In Progress | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|roberta.scummvm.net | |||
|Buildbot, Gitbot, Doxygen | |||
|In Progress | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|???.scummvm.net | |||
|Helper functions, Grogbot... | |||
|Planned | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|charles.scummvm.net | |||
|Mail server, Lists | |||
|Planned | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|} | |} |
edits