330
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, Matomo | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|roberta.scummvm.net | |roberta.scummvm.net | ||
|Buildbot, Doxygen | |Buildbot, Gitbot, Doxygen | ||
|In Progress | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|???.scummvm.net | |||
|Helper functions, Grogbot... | |||
|Planned | |Planned | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |charles.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Mail server, Lists | ||
|Planned | |Planned | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|} | |} |
edits