2,051
edits
(Updated formatting) |
m (typos) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== HE Games Cheat Codes == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width=100% | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" width=100% | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Cheat||Description | |Cheat Code||Description | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Freddi Fish and Luther's Maze Madness | |Freddi Fish and Luther's Maze Madness | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CHEATER-X||Any level | |CHEATER-X||Any level | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |||
|Lets Explore the Airport with Buzzy (Lost Luggage) | |||
|- | |||
|PORKDUDE||Use 'c' to activate the editor | |||
|- style="background:silver" | |||
|Lets Explore the Farm with Buzzy (Eggs Away) | |||
|- | |||
|PORKDUDE||Any level | |||
|- style="background:silver" | |||
|Lets Explore the Jungle with Buzzy (Anteater Feeder) | |||
|- | |||
|XOCIPIL||Any level | |||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Pajama Sam's Sock Works | |Pajama Sam's Sock Works | ||
Line 34: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TESTERX||Any level | |TESTERX||Any level | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:silver" | |||
|SPY Fox in Hold the Mustard | |||
|- | |||
|ICHEAT||Enables these additional keys, need to Continue Old Game:<br> | |||
- - Go down one level<br> | |||
= - Go up one level<br> | |||
Shift A - Shows entering the secret hideout under the sea cutscene<br> | |||
Shift B - Adds 16 mega bombs<br> | |||
Shift F - Adds 200 unknown<br> | |||
Shift G - Jump on any level<br> | |||
Shift H - Adds 6 homing missiles<br> | |||
Shift W - Shows ending sequence and credits | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Pajama Sam's Lost & Found Level Codes == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width=100% | |||
|- style="background:silver" | |||
|Level||Code | |||
|- | |||
|Level 1||HELLO | |||
|- | |||
|Level 2||Y7P2F | |||
|- | |||
|Level 3||9L4A4 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 4||P3R3G | |||
|- | |||
|Level 5||8V8R4 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 6||K1E6W | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7||6D9G3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 8||J4V1Y | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9||3U9X6 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10||Q3C2T | |||
|- | |||
|Level 11||9J2V8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12||X8Y4M | |||
|- | |||
|Level 13||9W8A2 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14||X4E2E | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15||2J9U7 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16||Y1S1B | |||
|- | |||
|Level 17||8M8C3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 18||W9X3M | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19||9L6Z4 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 20||V1T8D | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21||SUPER (Changes to Mine) | |||
|- | |||
|Level 22||2F2U8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23||G7Y1N | |||
|- | |||
|Level 24||4P7R8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25||F1W9E | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26||7Y6R3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 27||N8E3S | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28||3B3D9 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 29||S8H8E | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30||2D4J3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 31||T9Q9V | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32||8C9E7 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 33||X8N5F | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34||8Z6K6 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35||H734W | |||
|- | |||
|Level 36||5R7Z5 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37||P1R8L | |||
|- | |||
|Level 38||1N4U4 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39||D1P2A | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40||9C6R8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 41||WACKY (Changes to Snow) | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42||J2T9L | |||
|- | |||
|Level 43||1H8M7 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44||M3D6L | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45||3Q5V9 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46||P2S3M | |||
|- | |||
|Level 47||7V1H5 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48||E8T6A | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49||7Z4H6 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50||Q8Z4F | |||
|- | |||
|Level 51||7J5U2 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52||K8D7L | |||
|- | |||
|Level 53||9L8C8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54||W9A3N | |||
|- | |||
|Level 55||3A3G3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56||H9M6D | |||
|- | |||
|Level 57||8F8S7 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 58||A2N8D | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59||8V9R8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 60||F2T6B | |||
|- | |||
|Level 61||NIFTY (Changes to Warehouse) | |||
|- | |||
|Level 62||2P5BC | |||
|- | |||
|Level 63||S5V1W | |||
|- | |||
|Level 64||8S8W5 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 65||HVN9W | |||
|- | |||
|Level 66||BGXT3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 67||PSQ8M | |||
|- | |||
|Level 68||5DJW9 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 69||36Z5X | |||
|- | |||
|Level 70||6U8G7 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 71||B6R4Y | |||
|- | |||
|Level 72||DM9L4 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 73||D8S8M | |||
|- | |||
|Level 74||3G4R9 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 75||Z2C4X | |||
|- | |||
|Level 76||5G1Z6 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 77||F2T9Y | |||
|- | |||
|Level 78||122K5 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 79||F9W6D | |||
|- | |||
|Level 80||9S1K3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 81||FUNNY (Changes to Street) | |||
|- | |||
|Level 82||H1P8K | |||
|- | |||
|Level 83||8A7R8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 84||BKX1Q | |||
|- | |||
|Level 85||6Y538 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 86||F1VSB | |||
|- | |||
|Level 87||3Q3Y2 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 88||F4ANM | |||
|- | |||
|Level 89||6LCW9 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 90||R648K | |||
|- | |||
|Level 91||2W6NP | |||
|- | |||
|Level 92||A9H62 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 93||4T3C7 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 94||F5B2L | |||
|- | |||
|Level 95||4C9Q6 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 96||73E5M | |||
|- | |||
|Level 97||2P5D8 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 98||J9H6U | |||
|- | |||
|Level 99||8C2C3 | |||
|- | |||
|Level 100||L5A5H | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits