330
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) m |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, AWStats, Mailing Lists, Student/Developer blogs | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|tim.scummvm.net | |tim.scummvm.net | ||
|Trac, Weblate | |Trac, Weblate | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 40: | Line 33: | ||
|charles.scummvm.net | |charles.scummvm.net | ||
|Mail server | |Mail server | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 46: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|al.scummvm.net | |al.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Buildbot, static code analysis through analysis.scummvm.org | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 59: | Line 52: | ||
|Endy | |Endy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |john.scummvm.net | ||
|Director buildbot | |[[Director buildbot]] | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
| | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|rvanlaar | |rvanlaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |lookout.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Zabbix monitoring server | ||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hetzner.de Hetzner], Falkenstein | |||
|VM | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |||
|backyard.scummvm.net | |||
|Multiplayer server for SCUMM HE games | |||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
| | |LittleToonCat | ||
|- | |||
|Big Whoop | |||
|Backup server | |||
|Operational | |||
|undisclosed | |||
|undisclosed | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits