92
edits
(→Hebrew) |
|||
(45 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Platform | |Platform | ||
|Encoding | |Encoding | ||
|Status | |Status | ||
|Notes | |Notes | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
|agi:pq1 | |agi:pq1 | ||
|Police Quest 1 | |Police Quest 1 | ||
| | |משימה משטרתית 1: המרדף בעקבות מלאך המוות | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|agos:simon1 | |agos:simon1 | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
|custom-fakelogical | |custom-fakelogical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Encoding uses fixed offset from standard encoding overriding uppercase latin letters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|agos:simon2 | |agos:simon2 | ||
Line 36: | Line 33: | ||
|custom-fakelogical | |custom-fakelogical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Encoding uses fixed offset from standard encoding overriding uppercase latin letters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ags:osher | |ags:osher | ||
|Boundless Osher / Osher Bli Gvulot | |Boundless Osher / Osher Bli Gvulot | ||
| | |אושר בלי גבולות | ||
| | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 49: | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |- | ||
|bladerunner:bladerunner | |||
|Blade Runner | |||
|בלייד ראנר | |||
|Windows | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|composer:darby | |composer:darby | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|דרבי הדרקון | |דרבי הדרקון | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 100: | Line 97: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 106: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 112: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:petel | |director:petel | ||
| | |Raspberry juice / Mitz Petel | ||
|מיץ פטל | |מיץ פטל | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |TODO: Fix showing of name in the detection | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |director:superspy | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" |director:superspy | ||
Line 125: | Line 119: | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 131: | ||
|רצח במיאמי | |רצח במיאמי | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gob:gob3 | |gob:gob3 | ||
Line 157: | Line 147: | ||
|גובלינים 3 | |גובלינים 3 | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|custom-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |custom encoding uses the location on the keyboard, replacing the character that share the same key | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gob:lit | |gob:lit | ||
Line 166: | Line 155: | ||
|אבודים בזמן | |אבודים בזמן | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 161: | ||
|grim:grim | |grim:grim | ||
|Grim Fandango | |Grim Fandango | ||
|גרים פנדנגו | |||
|Windows | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:t7g | |||
|The 7th Guest | |||
|האורח השביעי | |||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:tlc | |||
|Tender Loving Care | |||
|טיפול רגשי | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|hypno:sinistersix | |hypno:sinistersix | ||
Line 184: | Line 187: | ||
|Spider-Man: ששת הרשעים | |Spider-Man: ששת הרשעים | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|custom | |||
| | | | ||
| | |(In puzzle) encoded as index by alphabetical ordering but swapped the position of final and regular letters in regard to the standard encoding | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kyra:kyra1 | |kyra:kyra1 | ||
|The Legend of Kyrandia | |The Legend of Kyrandia | ||
|דברי ימי קירנדיה | |דברי ימי קירנדיה 1 | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|kyra:kyra2 | |kyra:kyra2 | ||
|The Legend of Kyrandia: The Hand of Fate | |The Legend of Kyrandia: The Hand of Fate | ||
| | |דברי ימי קירנדיה 2: יד הגורל | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|kyra:kyra3 | |kyra:kyra3 | ||
|The Legend of Kyrandia: Malcolm's Revenge | |The Legend of Kyrandia: Malcolm's Revenge | ||
| | |דברי ימי קירנדיה 3: נקמתו של מלקולם | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mohawk:grandma | |mohawk:grandma | ||
Line 220: | Line 219: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 229: | Line 227: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 236: | Line 233: | ||
|myst3:myst3 | |myst3:myst3 | ||
|Myst III: Exile | |Myst III: Exile | ||
|Myst III: | |Myst III: נקמה | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 247: | Line 243: | ||
|הפנתר הורוד משימה בינלאומית | |הפנתר הורוד משימה בינלאומית | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 256: | Line 251: | ||
|הפנתר הורוד: הוקוס פוקוס | |הפנתר הורוד: הוקוס פוקוס | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 263: | Line 257: | ||
|queen:queen | |queen:queen | ||
|Flight of the Amazon Queen | |Flight of the Amazon Queen | ||
|הרפתקאות מלכת | |הרפתקאות מלכת האמזונס | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|saga:ite | |saga:ite | ||
|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb | |Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb | ||
| | |יירשו ארץ - המסע בעקבות העין | ||
|? | |? | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:gk1 | |sci:gk1 | ||
|Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | |Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | ||
|גבריאל: | |גבריאל נייט: עוון אבות | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |||
|sci:gk2 | |||
|Gabriel Knight Mystery: The Beast Within | |||
|גבריאל נייט 2: החיה שבפנים | |||
| | | | ||
|? | |||
|style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:laurabow | |sci:laurabow | ||
|Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | |Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | ||
| | |עזבונו של הקולונל | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:qfg1vga | |sci:qfg1vga | ||
Line 301: | Line 299: | ||
|הרצון לעוצמה | |הרצון לעוצמה | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:sq1sci | |sci:sq1sci | ||
Line 310: | Line 307: | ||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:sq3 | |sci:sq3 | ||
|Space Quest III: The Pirates of Pestulon | |Space Quest III: The Pirates of Pestulon | ||
|מסע בחלל III | |מסע בחלל III הפיראטים מפסטולון | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:torin | |sci:torin | ||
Line 328: | Line 323: | ||
|מסעותיו של טורין | |מסעותיו של טורין | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical or cp862-visual | ||
| | | | ||
|Both logical and visual versions exist, Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:atlantis | |||
|Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis | |||
|אינדיאנה ג'ונס בעקבות סודה של אטלנטיס | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:comi | |scumm:comi | ||
|The Curse of Monkey Island | |The Curse of Monkey Island | ||
| | |הקללה של אי הקופים | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |- | ||
|scumm:dig | |||
|The Dig | |||
|התגלית | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:fbear | |scumm:fbear | ||
Line 348: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:fbpack | |scumm:fbpack | ||
Line 357: | Line 365: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:freddi | |scumm:freddi | ||
Line 366: | Line 373: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:freddi3 | |scumm:freddi3 | ||
Line 373: | Line 379: | ||
|פרדי הדג: פרשת הקונכייה הגנובה | |פרדי הדג: פרשת הקונכייה הגנובה | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Subtitles text was not translated, but have hebrew texts in credit | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |scumm:ft | ||
|Full Throttle | |||
|הילוך שיא | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:funpack | |scumm:funpack | ||
Line 384: | Line 397: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
| | |- | ||
|scumm:indy3 | |||
|Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | |||
|אינדיאנה ג'ונס ומסע הצלב האחרון | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|cp862-visual | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:loom | |scumm:loom | ||
|Loom | |Loom | ||
|האורגים | |האורגים | ||
| | |FMTowns | ||
| | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:monkey | |||
|The Secret of Monkey Island | |||
|הסוד של אי הקופים | |||
| | | | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:monkey2 | |scumm:monkey2 | ||
|Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge | |Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge | ||
|אי הקופים 2: נקמתו של לה צ'אק | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:mm | |||
|Maniac Mansion | |||
|אחוזת המטורפים | |||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |custom-fakelogical | ||
| | | style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure). TODO: Fix original menu | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:pajama2 | |scumm:pajama2 | ||
Line 409: | Line 443: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Subtitles text was not translated, but have hebrew texts in credit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:puttcircus | |scumm:puttcircus | ||
Line 418: | Line 451: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Subtitles text was not translated, but have hebrew texts in credit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:puttmoon | |scumm:puttmoon | ||
Line 429: | Line 461: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:puttputt | |scumm:puttputt | ||
Line 438: | Line 469: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
| | |- | ||
|scumm:samnmax | |||
|Sam & Max Hit the Road | |||
|סם ומקס מתגלגלים בדרכים | |||
|DOS | |||
|Windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:zak | |||
|Zak McKracken and the Alien Mindbenders | |||
|זכי מקראקן ומבלבלי השכל מהחלל | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|cp862-visual | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sword1:sword1 | |sword1:sword1 | ||
|Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars | |Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars | ||
| | |חרב שבורה: צל אבירי המקדש | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|Windows1255-logical | |Windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sword2:sword2 | |sword2:sword2 | ||
|Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror | |Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror | ||
| | |חרב שבורה 2 - המראה המעשנת | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|Windows1255-logical | |Windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sword25:sword25 | |sword25:sword25 | ||
|Broken Sword 2.5: The Return of the Templars | |Broken Sword 2.5: The Return of the Templars | ||
| | |חרב שבורה 2.5 - שובם של הטמפלרים | ||
|? | |? | ||
|Windows1255-logical | |Windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |- | ||
|tetraedge:syberia | |||
|Syberia | |||
|סיבריה | |||
|Mac | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|tetraedge: | |tetraedge:syberia2 | ||
| | |Syberia II | ||
| | |סיבריה 2 | ||
| | |Mac | ||
| | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|tinsel:dw | |tinsel:dw | ||
Line 481: | Line 531: | ||
|עולם הדיסק | |עולם הדיסק | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |?-visual | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 491: | Line 540: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-visual | |windows1255-visual | ||
| | | style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Supported | |Fan translation | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|twine:lba2 | |twine:lba2 | ||
Line 500: | Line 548: | ||
|DOS/Windows | |DOS/Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |LBA2 is unsupported, Fan translation | ||
|LBA2 is unsupported | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 512: | Line 559: | ||
|Platform | |Platform | ||
|Encoding | |Encoding | ||
|Status | |Status | ||
|Notes | |Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:sakhr | |director:sakhr | ||
| | |Sakhr Software Catalogue | ||
| | |مجلة برامج صخر | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 526: | Line 571: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:abctrain | |director:abctrain | ||
| | |Alphabet Train | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D6 is not supported | |D6 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:futsoft | |director:futsoft | ||
| | |Future Soft educational demos | ||
| | |برامج تعليمية من شركة فيوتشر سوفت | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D6 is not supported | |D6 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:ktaralarkam | |director:ktaralarkam | ||
| | |Numbers Train | ||
| | |قطاد الأرقام | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D6 is not supported | |D6 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:alhisab | |director:alhisab | ||
| | |Let's learn arithmetic (al-hisab) and concepts | ||
| | |هيا نتعلم الحساب والمفاهيم | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |D8.5 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:anasheed | |director:anasheed | ||
| | |Train of Stories & Songs | ||
| | |إسطوانة قطار القصص والأناشيد | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D8 is not supported | |D8 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:hamamalachkal | |director:hamamalachkal | ||
| | |Learn Shapes with Hamam | ||
| | |تعلم مع همام الأشكال | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |D8.5 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:hamamalalwan | |director:hamamalalwan | ||
| | |Learn Colors with Hamam | ||
| | |تعلم مع همام الألوان | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |D8.5 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:hamamalhuruf | |director:hamamalhuruf | ||
| | |Learn Letters with Hamam | ||
| | |تعلم مع همام الحروف | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |D8.5 is not supported | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:mesoftware | |director:mesoftware | ||
| | |Middle East Software Company | ||
| | |شركة الشرق الأوسط للبرمجيات | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | ||
|Unsupported | |||
|D10.1 is not supported | |D10.1 is not supported | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 614: | Line 650: | ||
|Platform | |Platform | ||
|Encoding | |Encoding | ||
|Status | |Status | ||
|Notes | |Notes | ||
Line 622: | Line 657: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 631: | Line 665: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 640: | Line 673: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 649: | Line 681: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 658: | Line 689: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 667: | Line 697: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 676: | Line 705: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 685: | Line 713: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 694: | Line 721: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 703: | Line 729: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 712: | Line 737: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 721: | Line 745: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 730: | Line 753: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 739: | Line 761: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits