92
edits
(→Hebrew) |
(→Hebrew) |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|ags:osher | |ags:osher | ||
|Boundless Osher / Osher Bli Gvulot | |Boundless Osher / Osher Bli Gvulot | ||
| | |אושר בלי גבולות | ||
| | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:petel | |director:petel | ||
| | |Raspberry juice / Mitz Petel | ||
|מיץ פטל | |מיץ פטל | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |TODO: Fix showing of name in the detection | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |director:superspy | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" |director:superspy | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|האורח השביעי | |האורח השביעי | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:tlc | |||
|Tender Loving Care | |||
|טיפול רגשי | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 188: | Line 196: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 204: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 204: | Line 212: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 252: | Line 260: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|cp862-visual | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 268: | Line 276: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 276: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:laurabow | |sci:laurabow | ||
|Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | |Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | ||
| | |עזבונו של הקולונל | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 308: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 322: | Line 330: | ||
|Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis | |Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis | ||
|אינדיאנה ג'ונס בעקבות סודה של אטלנטיס | |אינדיאנה ג'ונס בעקבות סודה של אטלנטיס | ||
| | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 332: | Line 340: | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 402: | Line 410: | ||
|Loom | |Loom | ||
|האורגים | |האורגים | ||
| | |FMTowns | ||
|cp862-visual | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:monkey | |scumm:monkey | ||
Line 492: | Line 500: | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|Windows1255-logical | |Windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- |
edits