92
edits
(→Hebrew) |
(→Hebrew) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|מיץ פטל | |מיץ פטל | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|TODO: Fix showing of name in the detection | |TODO: Fix showing of name in the detection | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|האורח השביעי | |האורח השביעי | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:tlc | |||
|Tender Loving Care | |||
|טיפול רגשי | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 252: | Line 260: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|cp862-visual | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 268: | Line 276: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 276: | Line 284: | ||
| | | | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:laurabow | |sci:laurabow | ||
|Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | |Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | ||
| | |עזבונו של הקולונל | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 308: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- |
edits