2,218
edits
m (Update status) |
m (Update silent footsteps) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dead City]]||deadcity||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||Yes | |[[Dead City]]||deadcity||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||Yes | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Death of Erin Myers]]||erinmyers||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||Some texts look a bit cramped||No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dirty Split]]||dirtysplit||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||One garbled image.||Yes | |[[Dirty Split]]||dirtysplit||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||One garbled image.||Yes | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mirage]]||mirage||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |[[Mirage]]||mirage||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | ||
|- | |||
|[[Night Train]] (Demo)||nighttrain||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OpenQuest]]||openquest||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |[[OpenQuest]]||openquest||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | ||
Line 55: | Line 59: | ||
|[[Rosemary]]||rosemary||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||Glitches and font issues.||Yes | |[[Rosemary]]||rosemary||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||Glitches and font issues.||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silent Footsteps]] (Demo)||rebeccacarlson1||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |||
|- | |||
|[[Space Invaders]] (Demo)||spaceinvaders||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | |[[Space Invaders]] (Demo)||spaceinvaders||style="background:#9eff3d;"|Completable||None.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 284: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Night in the Fog (Demo)||nightinthefog||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |Night in the Fog (Demo)||nightinthefog||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nose Bound - Episode 1 (Demo)||nosebound||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |Nose Bound - Episode 1 (Demo)||nosebound||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
Line 317: | Line 321: | ||
|[[Qajary Cat]]||qajarycat||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[Qajary Cat]]||qajarycat||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Comrades 0.2: Operation F. (Fangame demo)||petka02||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Des Rêves Élastiques Avec Mille Insectes Nommés Georges]]||dreaming||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[Des Rêves Élastiques Avec Mille Insectes Nommés Georges]]||dreaming||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
Line 341: | Line 345: | ||
|Shelter (Demo)||shelter||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | |Shelter (Demo)||shelter||Unknown.||Unknown. Controls not added to keymapper.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Silent Footsteps]] | |[[Silent Footsteps]]||rebeccacarlson1||style="background:#e7ff42;"|Good||None.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sofia's Debt]]||sofiasdebt||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[Sofia's Debt]]||sofiasdebt||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
Line 361: | Line 363: | ||
|Sunrise: The game||sunrise||Unknown.||Plugin not implemented. Requires 3D support||No | |Sunrise: The game||sunrise||Unknown.||Plugin not implemented. Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Susan Rose: Mysterious Child||susanrose1||Unknown.|| | |Susan Rose: Mysterious Child||susanrose1||Unknown.||Controls not added to keymapper. Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Susan Rose: Delicate Murder||susanrose2||Unknown.|| | |Susan Rose: Delicate Murder||susanrose2||Unknown.||Controls not added to keymapper. Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tale of The Lost Bride and A Hidden Treasure||lostbride||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |Tale of The Lost Bride and A Hidden Treasure||lostbride||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
Line 370: | Line 372: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Ancient Mark - Episode 1]]||theancientmark1||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[The Ancient Mark - Episode 1]]||theancientmark1||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Golden Calf]]||goldencalf||Unknown.||Has saving issues.||No | |[[The Golden Calf]]||goldencalf||Unknown.||Has saving issues.||No | ||
Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|[[The Trader of Stories]] (Demo)||tradestory||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[The Trader of Stories]] (Demo)||tradestory||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Today, Mama!||todaymama||Unknown.|| | |Today, Mama!||todaymama||Unknown.||Controls not added to keymapper. Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Twilight: Dark Summer||darksummer||Unknown.|| | |Twilight: Dark Summer||darksummer||Unknown.||Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vsevolod]] Prologue (Demo)||vsevolod||Unknown.||Assertions and font issues.||No | |[[Vsevolod]] Prologue (Demo)||vsevolod||Unknown.||Assertions and font issues.||No | ||
Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|[[War]]||war||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[War]]||war||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Way Of Love: Sub Zero||wayoflove||Unknown.||Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wintermute Engine Technology Demo (Demo)||wmedemo||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |Wintermute Engine Technology Demo (Demo)||wmedemo||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|Wintermute 3D Characters Technology Demo (Demo)||wmedemo3d||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |Wintermute 3D Characters Technology Demo (Demo)||wmedemo3d||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Zbang! The Game (Demo)||zbang||Unknown.||Requires 3D support||No | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zilm: A Game of Reflex]]||zilm||Unknown.||Unknown.||No | |[[Zilm: A Game of Reflex]]||zilm||Unknown.||Unknown.||No |
edits