Difference between revisions of "Defines"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Defines to enable platform specific MIDI drivers: Add USE_SNDIO) |
|||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| USE_SEQ_MIDI | | USE_SEQ_MIDI | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| USE_SNDIO | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |