42
edits
(Added more games) |
(Added game info for Chop Suey) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bookshelf 94||Win||reference||?||it's 2.0 or so, good for simple animations | |Bookshelf 94||Win||reference||?||it's 2.0 or so, good for simple animations | ||
|- | |||
|Connections: It's a Mind Game||Win/Mac||adventure||4.04|| | |||
|- | |||
|Chop Suey||Win||interactive storybook||4.0.4|| | |||
|- | |||
|CSI: Crime Scene Investigation||Win||adventure||8.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Encarta 94||Win||reference||2|| | |Encarta 94||Win||reference||2|| | ||
Line 72: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Total Distortion||Win||adventure||4.0.4|| | |Total Distortion||Win||adventure||4.0.4|| | ||
|- | |||
|Traitors Gate||Win/Mac||adventure||6.0.2||contains few extras | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Victor Vector & Yondo: The Cyberplasm Formula||Win/Mac||adventure||3.1.3|| | |Victor Vector & Yondo: The Cyberplasm Formula||Win/Mac||adventure||3.1.3|| |
edits