1,510
edits
m (→Games and software: fixed game title) |
(Added X-Files The Game demo) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Connections: It's a Mind Game||Win/Mac||adventure||4.04|| | |Connections: It's a Mind Game||Win/Mac||adventure||4.04|| | ||
|- | |||
|Chop Suey||Win||interactive storybook||4.0.4|| | |||
|- | |||
|CSI: Crime Scene Investigation||Win||adventure||8.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Encarta 94||Win||reference||2|| | |Encarta 94||Win||reference||2|| | ||
Line 67: | Line 71: | ||
|The Dark Eye||Win/Mac||game||4.x|| | |The Dark Eye||Win/Mac||game||4.x|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Journeyman Project||Win/Mac||adventure|| | |The Journeyman Project||Win/Mac||adventure||3.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time||Mac||adventure||4|| | |The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time||Mac||adventure||4|| | ||
Line 94: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Win3.0 Multimedia Extensions||Win||reference||2|| | |Win3.0 Multimedia Extensions||Win||reference||2|| | ||
|- | |||
|X-Files The Game (demo only)||Win||adventure||6.0|| | |||
|} | |} |