329
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|roberta.scummvm.net | |roberta.scummvm.net | ||
|Buildbot, Gitbot, Doxygen | |Buildbot, Grogbot (TBD), Gitbot, Doxygen (TBD) | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |charles.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Mail server (dockerized Mailcow) | ||
|Planned | |Planned | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???.scummvm.net | |???.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Mailing lists | ||
|Planned | |Planned | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|- | |||
|???.scummvm.net | |||
|Secondary PVE host? Backup server (vzdumps) | |||
|Planned | |||
|[https://manitu.de manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | |||
|Physical machine | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits