329
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, Matomo | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|tim.scummvm.net | |tim.scummvm.net | ||
|Trac, Weblate | |Trac, Weblate | ||
| | |In Progress | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|roberta.scummvm.net | |roberta.scummvm.net | ||
|Buildbot | |Buildbot, Gitbot, Doxygen | ||
| | |In Progress | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|???.scummvm.net | |||
|Helper functions, Grogbot... | |||
|Planned | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|charles.scummvm.net | |||
|Mail server, Lists | |||
|Planned | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|} | |} |
edits