329
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Hostname | ! Hostname | ||
! Usage | ! Usage | ||
! Status | |||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|Proxmox Host | |Proxmox Host | ||
|[https://manitu.de manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | |Operational | ||
|[https://www.manitu.de/ manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | |||
|Physical machine | |Physical machine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website, Forums, Wiki, Matomo | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, Matomo, Mailing Lists | ||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
|tim.scummvm.net | |tim.scummvm.net | ||
|Trac, Weblate | |Trac, Weblate | ||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|- | |||
|roberta.scummvm.net | |||
|Buildbot, Grogbot, Doxygen | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|charles.scummvm.net | |||
|Mail server | |||
|In progress | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|al.scummvm.net | |||
|Next generation buildbot | |||
|In progress | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|sand.enderboi.com | |||
|LeChuck & logs.scummvm.org | |||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hostaway.net.au/ HostAway Pty Ltd], Perth, Australia | |||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
edits