329
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Proxmox Host | |Proxmox Host | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|[https://manitu.de manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | |[https://www.manitu.de/ manitu GmbH], St. Wendel, Germany | ||
|Physical machine | |Physical machine | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|charles.scummvm.net | |charles.scummvm.net | ||
|Mail server | |Mail server | ||
| | |In progress | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|In progress | |In progress | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |||
|- | |||
|sand.enderboi.com | |||
|LeChuck & logs.scummvm.org | |||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hostaway.net.au/ HostAway Pty Ltd], Perth, Australia | |||
|VM | |VM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits