329
edits
(Director buildbot was moved from digitalocean to john.scummvm.net) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) m |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, AWStats, Mailing Lists, Student/Developer blogs | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|tim.scummvm.net | |tim.scummvm.net | ||
|Trac, Weblate | |Trac, Weblate | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 40: | Line 33: | ||
|charles.scummvm.net | |charles.scummvm.net | ||
|Mail server | |Mail server | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 46: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|al.scummvm.net | |al.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Buildbot, static code analysis through analysis.scummvm.org | ||
| | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
Line 60: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|john.scummvm.net | |john.scummvm.net | ||
|Director buildbot | |[[Director buildbot]] | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |||
|rvanlaar | |||
|- | |||
|lookout.scummvm.net | |||
|Zabbix monitoring server | |||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hetzner.de Hetzner], Falkenstein | |||
|VM | |VM | ||
|rootfather | |rootfather | ||
|- | |||
|backyard.scummvm.net | |||
|Multiplayer server for SCUMM HE games | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|LittleToonCat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Whoop | |Big Whoop |
edits