329
edits
Rootfather (talk | contribs) m |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) m |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ron.scummvm.net | |ron.scummvm.net | ||
|Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, | |Website, FRS, Cloud, Forums, Wiki, Planet, AWStats, Mailing Lists, Student/Developer blogs | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|al.scummvm.net | |al.scummvm.net | ||
| | |Buildbot, static code analysis through analysis.scummvm.org | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Operational | |Operational | ||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |pve-node-1.scummvm.net | ||
|VM | |||
|rvanlaar | |||
|- | |||
|lookout.scummvm.net | |||
|Zabbix monitoring server | |||
|Operational | |||
|[https://www.hetzner.de Hetzner], Falkenstein | |||
|VM | |VM | ||
|rootfather | |rootfather | ||
|- | |||
|backyard.scummvm.net | |||
|Multiplayer server for SCUMM HE games | |||
|Operational | |||
|pve-node-1.scummvm.net | |||
|VM | |||
|LittleToonCat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Whoop | |Big Whoop |
edits