Difference between revisions of "Infrastructure"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|VM | |VM | ||
|rvanlaar | |rvanlaar | ||
|- | |||
|Big Whoop | |||
|Backup server | |||
|Operational | |||
|undisclosed | |||
|undisclosed | |||
|rootfather | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |