84
edits
(Created page with "This is the list of games that use RTL writing systems (Right-to-left) ==Hebrew== {| class="wikitable" |ID |Name (English) |Name (Hebrew) |Platform |Encoding |Font Format |St...") |
(→Hebrew) |
||
(46 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Platform | |Platform | ||
|Encoding | |Encoding | ||
|Status | |Status | ||
|Notes | |Notes | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
|agi:pq1 | |agi:pq1 | ||
|Police Quest 1 | |Police Quest 1 | ||
| | |משימה משטרתית 1: המרדף בעקבות מלאך המוות | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|agos:simon1 | |agos:simon1 | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
|custom-fakelogical | |custom-fakelogical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Encoding uses fixed offset from standard encoding overriding uppercase latin letters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|agos:simon2 | |agos:simon2 | ||
Line 36: | Line 33: | ||
|custom-fakelogical | |custom-fakelogical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Encoding uses fixed offset from standard encoding overriding uppercase latin letters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ags:osher | |ags:osher | ||
|Boundless Osher / Osher Bli Gvulot | |Boundless Osher / Osher Bli Gvulot | ||
| | |אושר בלי גבולות | ||
| | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 49: | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |- | ||
|bladerunner:bladerunner | |||
|Blade Runner | |||
|בלייד ראנר | |||
|Windows | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|composer:darby | |composer:darby | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|דרבי הדרקון | |דרבי הדרקון | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 100: | Line 97: | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 106: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 112: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|director:petel | |director:petel | ||
| | |Raspberry juice / Mitz Petel | ||
|מיץ פטל | |מיץ פטל | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |? | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |TODO: Fix showing of name in the detection | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="2" |director:superspy | | colspan="1" rowspan="2" |director:superspy | ||
Line 125: | Line 119: | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mac | |Mac | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 131: | ||
|רצח במיאמי | |רצח במיאמי | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 148: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gob:gob3 | |gob:gob3 | ||
Line 157: | Line 147: | ||
|גובלינים 3 | |גובלינים 3 | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|custom-visual | |||
| | | | ||
| | |custom encoding uses the location on the keyboard, replacing the character that share the same key | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gob:lit | |gob:lit | ||
Line 166: | Line 155: | ||
|אבודים בזמן | |אבודים בזמן | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 161: | ||
|grim:grim | |grim:grim | ||
|Grim Fandango | |Grim Fandango | ||
|גרים פנדנגו | |||
|Windows | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:t7g | |||
|The 7th Guest | |||
|האורח השביעי | |||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:tlc | |||
|Tender Loving Care | |||
|טיפול רגשי | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|hypno:sinistersix | |hypno:sinistersix | ||
Line 184: | Line 187: | ||
|Spider-Man: ששת הרשעים | |Spider-Man: ששת הרשעים | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|custom | |||
| | | | ||
| | |(In puzzle) encoded as index by alphabetical ordering but swapped the position of final and regular letters in regard to the standard encoding | ||
|- | |- | ||
|kyra:kyra1 | |kyra:kyra1 | ||
|The Legend of Kyrandia | |The Legend of Kyrandia | ||
|דברי ימי קירנדיה | |דברי ימי קירנדיה 1 | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|kyra:kyra2 | |kyra:kyra2 | ||
|The Legend of Kyrandia: The Hand of Fate | |The Legend of Kyrandia: The Hand of Fate | ||
| | |דברי ימי קירנדיה 2: יד הגורל | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|kyra:kyra3 | |kyra:kyra3 | ||
|The Legend of Kyrandia: Malcolm's Revenge | |The Legend of Kyrandia: Malcolm's Revenge | ||
| | |דברי ימי קירנדיה 3: נקמתו של מלקולם | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|mohawk:grandma | |mohawk:grandma | ||
Line 220: | Line 219: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 229: | Line 227: | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 236: | Line 233: | ||
|myst3:myst3 | |myst3:myst3 | ||
|Myst III: Exile | |Myst III: Exile | ||
|Myst III: | |Myst III: נקמה | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 247: | Line 243: | ||
|הפנתר הורוד משימה בינלאומית | |הפנתר הורוד משימה בינלאומית | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 256: | Line 251: | ||
|הפנתר הורוד: הוקוס פוקוס | |הפנתר הורוד: הוקוס פוקוס | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 263: | Line 257: | ||
|queen:queen | |queen:queen | ||
|Flight of the Amazon Queen | |Flight of the Amazon Queen | ||
|הרפתקאות מלכת | |הרפתקאות מלכת האמזונס | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|saga:ite | |saga:ite | ||
|Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb | |Inherit the Earth: Quest for the Orb | ||
| | |יירשו ארץ - המסע בעקבות העין | ||
|? | |? | ||
|windows1255-logical | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:gk1 | |sci:gk1 | ||
|Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | |Gabriel Knight: Sins of the Fathers | ||
|גבריאל: | |גבריאל נייט: עוון אבות | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
|- | |||
|sci:gk2 | |||
|Gabriel Knight Mystery: The Beast Within | |||
|גבריאל נייט 2: החיה שבפנים | |||
| | | | ||
|? | |||
|style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:laurabow | |sci:laurabow | ||
|Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | |Laura Bow I: The Colonel's Bequest | ||
| | |עזבונו של הקולונל | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:qfg1vga | |sci:qfg1vga | ||
Line 301: | Line 299: | ||
|הרצון לעוצמה | |הרצון לעוצמה | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:sq1sci | |sci:sq1sci | ||
Line 310: | Line 307: | ||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:sq3 | |sci:sq3 | ||
|Space Quest III: The Pirates of Pestulon | |Space Quest III: The Pirates of Pestulon | ||
|מסע בחלל III | |מסע בחלל III הפיראטים מפסטולון | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical | ||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sci:torin | |sci:torin | ||
Line 328: | Line 323: | ||
|מסעותיו של טורין | |מסעותיו של טורין | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255- | |windows1255-logical or cp862-visual | ||
| | | | ||
|Both logical and visual versions exist, Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:atlantis | |||
|Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis | |||
|אינדיאנה ג'ונס בעקבות סודה של אטלנטיס | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:comi | |scumm:comi | ||
|The Curse of Monkey Island | |The Curse of Monkey Island | ||
| | |הקללה של אי הקופים | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |windows1255-fakelogical | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | |Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | ||
| | |- | ||
|scumm:dig | |||
|The Dig | |||
|התגלית | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:fbear | |scumm:fbear | ||
Line 348: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:fbpack | |scumm:fbpack | ||
Line 357: | Line 365: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:freddi | |scumm:freddi | ||
Line 366: | Line 373: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Text was not translated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm:freddi3 | |scumm:freddi3 | ||
Line 373: | Line 379: | ||
|פרדי הדג: פרשת הקונכייה הגנובה | |פרדי הדג: פרשת הקונכייה הגנובה | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
|Subtitles text was not translated, but have hebrew texts in credit | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:ft | |||
|Full Throttle | |||
|הילוך שיא | |||
|DOS | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:funpack | |||
|Putt-Putt's Fun Pack | |||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Text was not translated | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm: | |scumm:indy3 | ||
| | |Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade | ||
|אינדיאנה ג'ונס ומסע הצלב האחרון | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|cp862-visual | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:loom | |||
|Loom | |||
|האורגים | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|cp862-visual | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:monkey | |||
|The Secret of Monkey Island | |||
|הסוד של אי הקופים | |||
| | |||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:monkey2 | |||
|Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge | |||
|אי הקופים 2: נקמתו של לה צ'אק | |||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-fakelogical | |||
| | | | ||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:mm | |||
|Maniac Mansion | |||
|אחוזת המטורפים | |||
|DOS | |||
|custom-fakelogical | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure). TODO: Fix original menu | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:pajama2 | |||
|Pajama Sam 2: Thunder and Lightning Aren't so Frightening | |||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | | | ||
|Subtitles text was not translated, but have hebrew texts in credit | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:puttcircus | |||
|Putt-Putt Joins the Circus | |||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| | |||
|Subtitles text was not translated, but have hebrew texts in credit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scumm: | |scumm:puttmoon | ||
| | |Putt-Putt Goes to the Moon | ||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Text was not translated | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:puttputt | |||
|Putt-Putt Joins the Parade | |||
| | | | ||
|DOS | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Text was not translated | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:samnmax | |||
|Sam & Max Hit the Road | |||
|סם ומקס מתגלגלים בדרכים | |||
|DOS | |||
|Windows1255-fakelogical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|scumm:zak | |||
|Zak McKracken and the Alien Mindbenders | |||
|זכי מקראקן ומבלבלי השכל מהחלל | |||
|FMTowns | |||
|cp862-visual | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|sword1:sword1 | |||
|Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars | |||
|חרב שבורה: צל אבירי המקדש | |||
|Windows | |||
|Windows1255-logical | |||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|sword2:sword2 | |||
|Broken Sword II: The Smoking Mirror | |||
|חרב שבורה 2 - המראה המעשנת | |||
|Windows | |||
|Windows1255-logical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|sword25:sword25 | |||
|Broken Sword 2.5: The Return of the Templars | |||
|חרב שבורה 2.5 - שובם של הטמפלרים | |||
|? | |||
|Windows1255-logical | |||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|tetraedge:syberia | |||
|Syberia | |||
|סיבריה | |||
|Mac | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tetraedge:syberia2 | ||
| | |Syberia II | ||
|סיבריה 2 | |||
|Mac | |||
|windows1255-logical | |||
|style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|tinsel:dw | |||
|Discworld | |||
|עולם הדיסק | |||
|DOS | |||
|?-visual | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|twine:lba | |||
|Little Big Adventure | |||
|הרפתקה קטנה גדולה | |||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|windows1255-visual | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | |||
|Fan translation | |||
|- | |||
|twine:lba2 | |||
|Little Big Adventure 2 | |||
|הרפתקאה קטנה גדולה 2 | |||
|DOS/Windows | |||
| | |||
| style="background:orange;" |Unsupported | |||
|LBA2 is unsupported, Fan translation | |||
|} | |||
==Arabic== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|ID | |||
|Name (en) | |||
|Name (ar) | |||
|Platform | |||
|Encoding | |||
|Status | |||
|Notes | |||
|- | |||
|director:sakhr | |||
|Sakhr Software Catalogue | |||
|مجلة برامج صخر | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|director:abctrain | |||
|Alphabet Train | |||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D6 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:futsoft | |||
|Future Soft educational demos | |||
|برامج تعليمية من شركة فيوتشر سوفت | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D6 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:ktaralarkam | |||
|Numbers Train | |||
|قطاد الأرقام | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D6 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:alhisab | |||
|Let's learn arithmetic (al-hisab) and concepts | |||
|هيا نتعلم الحساب والمفاهيم | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |director:anasheed | ||
| | |Train of Stories & Songs | ||
|إسطوانة قطار القصص والأناشيد | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D8 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:hamamalachkal | |||
|Learn Shapes with Hamam | |||
|تعلم مع همام الأشكال | |||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:hamamalalwan | |||
|Learn Colors with Hamam | |||
|تعلم مع همام الألوان | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:hamamalhuruf | |||
|Learn Letters with Hamam | |||
|تعلم مع همام الحروف | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D8.5 is not supported | |||
|- | |||
|director:mesoftware | |||
|Middle East Software Company | |||
|شركة الشرق الأوسط للبرمجيات | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
|style="background:orange;"|Unsupported | |||
|D10.1 is not supported | |||
|} | |||
==Farsi== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|ID | |||
|Name (en) | |||
|Name (Farsi) | |||
|Platform | |||
|Encoding | |||
|Status | |||
|Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:alavi | ||
| | |Alavi Detective - Murder of Miss Rojan | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wintermute:alimardan1 | |||
|Alimardan's Mischief | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:alimardan2 | ||
| | |Alimardan Meets Merlin | ||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|wintermute:awakening | |||
|Awakening: Burning Ashes | |||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:darksummer | ||
| | |Twilight: Dark Summer | ||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|wintermute:devilincapital | |||
|Devil In The Capital | |||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:forgottensound1 | ||
| | |Forgotten Sound 1 - Revelation | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:forgottensound2 | ||
| | |Forgotten Sound 2 - Destiny | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:qajarycat | ||
| | |Qajary Cat | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:shaban | ||
|Shaban | |||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|wintermute:sotv1 | |||
|Shadows on the Vatican - Act I: Greed | |||
| | |||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:tehran1933 | ||
| | |Murder In Tehran's Alleys 1933 | ||
| | | | ||
|Windows | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:tehran2016 | ||
| | |Murder In Tehran's Alleys 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wintermute:wayoflove | ||
| | |The Way Of Love: Sub Zero | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Windows | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits