2,051
edits
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added MatchBox to List) |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| Softdisk Publishing | | Softdisk Publishing | ||
| 2.11 | | 2.11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MatchBox | | MatchBox | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| <code>Place | | <code>Place MatchBox icon here</code> | ||
| FOT | | FOT | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 2.2 | | 2.2 | ||
|- | |||
| Medor | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Medor icon here</code> | |||
| [[CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software / Bergantz Patrick | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |||
| Little Billard | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Medor icon here</code> | |||
| [[CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software / Pierre-Etienne / NOBLE | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits