2,051
edits
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (added École CM1 Games to List of games) |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (rename MrMatt games to include 30 day trial) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Coktel Vision]] | | [[Coktel Vision]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MrMatt | | MrMatt (30 day trial) | ||
| [https://www.wrotniak.net/works/mrmatt/mrmabout.html MrMatt's official Website] | | [https://www.wrotniak.net/works/mrmatt/mrmabout.html MrMatt's official Website] | ||
| <code></code>[[File:MrMatt.jpg|thumb]] | | <code></code>[[File:MrMatt.jpg|thumb]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Alex Dunney & Sean O'Connor | | Alex Dunney & Sean O'Connor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mr Matt2 | | Mr Matt2 (30 day trial) | ||
| a Evaluation copy of Mr Matt2 is included in Adi 4 | | a Evaluation copy of Mr Matt2 is included in Adi 4 | ||
| [[File:MrMatt2-Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:MrMatt2-Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| Softdisk Publishing | | Softdisk Publishing | ||
| 2.11 | | 2.11 | ||
|- | |||
| MatchBox | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place MatchBox icon here</code> | |||
| FOT | |||
| ? | |||
| 2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Medor | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Medor icon here</code> | |||
| [[CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software / Bergantz Patrick | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |||
| Little Billard | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Little Billard icon here</code> | |||
| [[CNCSA]] | |||
| Europress Software / Pierre-Etienne / NOBLE | |||
| 1.03 | |||
|- | |||
| Paragon | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Paragon icon here</code> | |||
| ? | |||
| Softdisk Publishing | |||
| 1.30F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 318: | Line 346: | ||
|4.21 | |4.21 | ||
| Jet Fighter, Stockcar, Little Billards, Creep Night, Pentaminus, Coffres, Bad Toys 3D I, Last II, Win'O'Jong 2, Medor, Coccinelle, Beepop II partie 1 | | Jet Fighter, Stockcar, Little Billards, Creep Night, Pentaminus, Coffres, Bad Toys 3D I, Last II, Win'O'Jong 2, Medor, Coccinelle, Beepop II partie 1 | ||
|- | |||
| École: CM2 | |||
|French | |||
|4.21 | |||
| Retro Vaders, Mr Matt 2, Avoid the roids, Gobliins III, Bad Toys 3D II, Cellules, Jupiter en danger, Last I, Medor, Beepop II partie 2, Electron, Win'O'King | |||
|- | |- |
edits