2,051
edits
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m |
CrystalBen (talk | contribs) m (rename MrMatt games to include 30 day trial) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[Coktel Vision]] | | [[Coktel Vision]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| MrMatt | | MrMatt (30 day trial) | ||
| [https://www.wrotniak.net/works/mrmatt/mrmabout.html MrMatt's official Website] | | [https://www.wrotniak.net/works/mrmatt/mrmabout.html MrMatt's official Website] | ||
| <code></code>[[File:MrMatt.jpg|thumb]] | | <code></code>[[File:MrMatt.jpg|thumb]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Alex Dunney & Sean O'Connor | | Alex Dunney & Sean O'Connor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mr Matt2 | | Mr Matt2 (30 day trial) | ||
| a Evaluation copy of Mr Matt2 is included in Adi 4 | | a Evaluation copy of Mr Matt2 is included in Adi 4 | ||
| [[File:MrMatt2-Adi4.png|thumb]] | | [[File:MrMatt2-Adi4.png|thumb]] | ||
Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| Little Billard | | Little Billard | ||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | | [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | ||
| <code>Place | | <code>Place Little Billard icon here</code> | ||
| [[CNCSA]] | | [[CNCSA]] | ||
| Europress Software / Pierre-Etienne / NOBLE | | Europress Software / Pierre-Etienne / NOBLE | ||
| 1.03 | | 1.03 | ||
|- | |||
| Paragon | |||
| [[Adi_4|ADI Placeholder]] | |||
| <code>Place Paragon icon here</code> | |||
| ? | |||
| Softdisk Publishing | |||
| 1.30F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits