80
edits
(Update list of PhoenixVR games with interpreter version) |
m (Fix video type for Dracula games) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| 1.24.0.0 | | 1.24.0.0 | ||
| | | 4xm | ||
|- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | |- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | ||
| Louvre: The Messenger | | Louvre: The Messenger | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| 1.26.0.0 | | 1.26.0.0 | ||
| 4xm | | 4xm | ||
|- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | |||
| The Cameron Files: Secret at Loch Ness | |||
| Galiléa | |||
| 2001 | |||
| 1.26.0.0 | |||
| 4xm | |||
|- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | |||
| The Cameron Files: Pharaoh's Curse | |||
| Galiléa | |||
| 2002 | |||
| ?? (uses OpenGL for display, VR files and a similar script engine) | |||
| 4xm | |||
|- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | |- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | ||
| Sherlock Holmes: Mystery of the Mummy | | Sherlock Holmes: Mystery of the Mummy | ||
| Frogwares | | Frogwares | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| 1.17.8.02 (1.8p) | | 1.17.8.02 (VR 1.8p) | ||
| 4xm | | 4xm | ||
|- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | |- style="background-color: #fafafa;" | ||
Line 56: | Line 68: | ||
| Omni Adventures | | Omni Adventures | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| 1.3.2.0 | | 1.2.3.2 / 1.3.2.0 (VR 1.8.7) | ||
| 4xm | | 4xm | ||
|} | |} |
edits