Difference between revisions of "Platforms"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Moved the UNIX platform entry up, as it is actually one of our primary backends) |
(adding Nintendo DS) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PlayStation 2]] ||Custom backend|| | |[[PlayStation 2]] ||Custom backend|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendo DS]] ||Custom backend?|| | |||
|} | |} | ||