178
edits
(Add test result for Serrated Scalpel) |
(→Sierra SCI Games: SQ1vga was tested) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- style="background:silver" | |- style="background:silver" | ||
|Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | |Game Name||Game Version||Status||Tester||Platform||Revision | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Conquests of the Longbow|| | |Conquests of the Longbow||DOS||No regressions noted||KuroShiro||Windows 10 x64||9e9617b | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Freddy Pharkas: Frontier Pharmacist|| | |Freddy Pharkas: Frontier Pharmacist||DOS||Minor bug: {{Tracker|id=9604}}||TMM||Linux 64-bit||8d48df4 | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|King's Quest V|| | |King's Quest V||DOS||No regressions noted||KuroShiro||Windows 10 x64||9e9617b | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|King's Quest VI||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |King's Quest VI||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|Leisure Suit Larry 5||DOS||No regressions noted||TMM||Linux 64-bit||8d48df4 | |||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Quest for Glory 1 VGA||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Quest for Glory 1 VGA||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|Quest for Glory 3||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Quest for Glory 3||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Space Quest 1 VGA|| | |Space Quest 1 VGA||DOS||No regressions noted||TMM||Linux 64-bit||e75df08 | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|Space Quest 4|| | |Space Quest 4||DOS CD||No regressions noted||TMM||Linux 64-bit||e75df08 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Rose Tattoo||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Rose Tattoo||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background:#ffff77" | |- style="background:#ffff77" | ||
|Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Serrated Scalpel||DOS/English||Minor bugs: {{Tracker|id=9596}}, {{Tracker|id=9597}}||Vorph||Windows 10 64 bits||g1f541a7 | |Sherlock Holmes: The Case of the Serrated Scalpel||DOS/English||Minor bugs: {{Tracker|id=9596}}, <s>{{Tracker|id=9597}}</s>||Vorph||Windows 10 64 bits||g1f541a7 | ||
|} | |} |
edits