Difference between revisions of "Sierra Game Versions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SCI21: add my 1.4 version of KQ7) |
(→SCI Games: adding PC-98 to the table) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fujitsu FM-Towns||No||Yes||No | |Fujitsu FM-Towns||No||Yes||No | ||
|- | |||
|NEC PC-9801||Yes||Yes||No | |||
|} | |} | ||