Difference between revisions of "Sierra Game Versions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (mixed up mother goose sci1 is sci1early) |
(added unknown mixed up mother goose japanese version, which is supposingly SCI1.1) |
||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|l.cfs.158||[[King's Quest VI]] [Spanish]||1.000||5.7.1994 | |l.cfs.158||[[King's Quest VI]] [Spanish]||1.000||5.7.1994 | ||
|- | |||
|?.???.???||[[Mixed-Up Mother Goose]] [Japanese/English PC-98] おかしなマザーグース||?||??.??.???? | |||
|} | |} | ||