TrustedUser
2,147
edits
(→LucasArts Games: Last Crusade is now on GOG) |
(→Sierra Games: add GoG links for Laura Bow games) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
===Sierra Games=== | ===Sierra Games=== | ||
{| border="1" width="100%" | {| border="1" width="100%" | ||
| width="25%" | [[Freddy Pharkas]] | |||
| width="25%" | DOS/Windows CD + DOS Floppy | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/freddy_pharkas_frontier_pharmacist}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Gabriel Knight]] | | width="25%" | [[Gabriel Knight]] | ||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS CD | | width="25%" | MS-DOS CD | ||
Line 508: | Line 513: | ||
| width="25%" | English | | width="25%" | English | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/kings_quest_4_5_6}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/kings_quest_4_5_6}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Laura Bow: The Colonel's Bequest]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_colonels_bequest}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[The Dagger of Amon Ra|Laura Bow 2: The Dagger of Amon Ra]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS CD | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/the_dagger_of_amon_ra}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Leisure Suit Larry 1-3,5,6<br /> | | width="25%" | Leisure Suit Larry 1-3,5,6<br /> | ||
Line 780: | Line 795: | ||
| width="25%" | English, French (Text only), German (Text only) | | width="25%" | English, French (Text only), German (Text only) | ||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/legend_of_kyrandia_malcolms_revenge}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | | width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/legend_of_kyrandia_malcolms_revenge}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | [[Lost Eden]] | |||
| width="25%" | MS-DOS | |||
| width="25%" | English | |||
| width="25%" | [{{GOGLink|game/lost_eden}} GOG.com] (digital copy) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" | Megapak 8: | | width="25%" | Megapak 8: |