330
edits
Eriktorbjorn (talk | contribs) (Added link to Grim Fandango crash bug) |
Rootfather (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 35086 by Rootfather (talk)) Tag: Undo |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|[AGS] - [[My Burden to Keep]]||1.0.1.1||Completable||Thunderforge||macOS 11.5.2 (x64)||2.3.0pre | |[AGS] - [[My Burden to Keep]]||1.0.1.1||Completable||Thunderforge||macOS 11.5.2 (x64)||2.3.0pre | ||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|[AGS] - [[Resonance]]||GoG||Completable||Alien Grey||N/A||2.3.0pre | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|[AGS] - [[Space Quest IV.5 - Roger Wilco And The Voyage Home]]||N/A||Completable||Alien Grey||N/A||2.3.0pre | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|[AGS] - [[Space Quest Minus 1: Decisions of the Elders]]||N/A||Completable||Alien Grey||N/A||2.3.0pre | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|[AGS] - [[Space Quest: Incinerations]]||N/A||Completable||Alien Grey||N/A||2.3.0pre | |||
|- style="background:lightgreen" | |||
|[AGS] - [[Space Quest: Vohaul Strikes Back]]||N/A||Completable||Alien Grey||N/A||2.3.0pre | |||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|[[Amazon: Guardians of Eden]]||Spanish||N/A||None||None||None | |[[Amazon: Guardians of Eden]]||Spanish||N/A||None||None||None | ||
Line 78: | Line 88: | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|[[Spaceship Warlock]]||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |[[Spaceship Warlock]]||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | ||
|- style="background: | |- style="background:lightgreen" | ||
|[[The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time]]||N/A|| | |[[The Journeyman Project 2: Buried in Time]]||N/A||Completable||Thunderforge||Windows 10||2.3.0pre | ||
|- style="background:#eeccee" | |- style="background:#eeccee" | ||
|[[The Longest Journey]]||N/A||N/A||None||None||None | |[[The Longest Journey]]||N/A||N/A||None||None||None |
edits