2
edits
LINUX-SAUNA (talk | contribs) m (Added an "n" - so correctly now "Finnish".) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moomintrolls on the Waves of the Sea (2)||Win/Mac||adventure||5.0.1r26|| | |Moomintrolls on the Waves of the Sea (2)||Win/Mac||adventure||5.0.1r26|| | ||
| ||Fill XObject 1.1|| | | ||Fill XObject 1.1||Finnish/Swedish only|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noir: A Shadowy Thriller||Win||adventure||5.0||1996-10-19 | |Noir: A Shadowy Thriller||Win||adventure||5.0||1996-10-19 | ||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Play||Win/Mac||interactive storybook||6.0.2r32||MacroMix, Fontmap Compressor, Thunker, AlphaMania, Cursor, Effector Set, FileIO, Grabber, QuickTime, ScrnXtra, SMXtra|||| | |Midnight Play||Win/Mac||interactive storybook||6.0.2r32||MacroMix, Fontmap Compressor, Thunker, AlphaMania, Cursor, Effector Set, FileIO, Grabber, QuickTime, ScrnXtra, SMXtra|||| | ||
|- | |||
|Mission to McDonaldland | |||
|Win | |||
|adventure | |||
|6.0.2r32 | |||
| | |||
|AU/NZ only | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Moomintrolls: The Quest for the Hobgoblin's Ruby (3)||Win/Mac||adventure||6.0.2r32||FileIO, Mix Services, ScrnXtra, Assemble, CircleWipe, TimeTunnel (Killer Transitions)||Five languages|| | |Moomintrolls: The Quest for the Hobgoblin's Ruby (3)||Win/Mac||adventure||6.0.2r32||FileIO, Mix Services, ScrnXtra, Assemble, CircleWipe, TimeTunnel (Killer Transitions)||Five languages|| |
edits