84
edits
(→Hebrew) |
(→Hebrew) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|האורח השביעי | |האורח השביעי | ||
|Windows | |Windows | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Fan translation (Hebrew Adventure) | |||
|- | |||
|groovie:tlc | |||
|Tender Loving Care | |||
|טיפול רגשי | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 252: | Line 260: | ||
|DOS | |DOS | ||
|cp862-visual | |cp862-visual | ||
| | |style="background:lightgreen;" |Supported | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits